Grono pedagogiczne

 

Dyrektor szkoły

mgr Barbara Sabina Żuchowska

 

Zastępcy dyrektora szkoły

mgr Jolanta Jarocka

 

mgr Danuta Wagner

Pedagodzy szkolni:

mgr Agnieszka Jakubowska

lic. Iga Kuśmirek

Logopeda:

mgr Alina Downer

Biblioteka:

mgr Elżbieta Białobrzewska

mgr Julita Sieńska

Nauczanie zintegrowane:

mgr Monika Bernasiuk

mgr Jolanta Chalińska

mgr Iwona Chodakowska

lic. Joanna Dombek

mgr Katarzyna Górska

mgr Agnieszka Jakubowska

mgr Alfreda Karwowska -Woźnicka

mgr Joanna Kopańska

mgr Elżbieta Kozibska

mgr Katarzyna Kuczmarska

mgr Justyna Laskowska

mgr Anna Łazarewicz

mgr Ewa Mazurewicz

mgr Beata Ostaszewska

mgr Marianna Protasewicz

mgr Barbara Rykaczewska

mgr Julita Sieńska

mgr Magdalena Szczuka

mgr Ewa Tomaszewska

mgr Mariola Wegner

mgr Katarzyna Więckiewicz

mgr Grażyna Ziomek

mgr Katarzyna Zdziebłowska

mgr Barbara Żuchowska

mgr Ewelina Budniewska-Treder

Język polski:

mgr Edyta Komsta

mgr Edyta Meredyk-Szczesiak

mgr Dorota Świtaj

mgr Marta Projs

mgr Urszula Wieńska

Matematyka:

mgr Aneta Dziopa

mgr Jolanta Jarocka

mgr Marek Słupski

mgr Mariusz Olęcki

Przyroda:

mgr Jolanta Dumkiewicz

mgr Justyna Łęgowska

mgr Jadwiga Maślana

Biologia:

mgr Justyna Łęgowska

Chemia:

mgr Justyna Łęgowska

Fizyka:

mgr Jolanta Dumkiewicz

Geografia:

mgr Jadwiga Maślana

Historia:

mgr Sylwia Lewandowska

mgr Grażyna Stolarska

Język angielski:

mgr Maria Agnieszka Góralska

mgr Maciej Makowski

mgr Hanna Nowicka

mgr Sławomira Piątkowska

mgr Wojciech Roguszczak

mgr Ewa Szczypska

Język niemiecki:

mgr Justyna Klimek

Zajęcia techniczne:

mgr Wiesława Klimek

Informatyka:

mgr Anna Pielecka

mgr Marek Matuszewski

Muzyka:

mgr Alina Jasińska

Plastyka:

mgr Joanna Sierzputowska

Wychowanie fizyczne:

mgr Lesław Burza

mgr Katarzyna Grabkowska

mgr Jolanta Kopczyńska

mgr Wiesław Roszak

mgr Anna Sendzik

mgr Marek Zakrzewski

Religia:

mgr Leszek Dolewski

dr Monika Krzywkowska

mgr Kamila Makoś

o. Karol Prandzioch

Świetlica:

mgr Maria Marciniak

mgr Ewelina Budniewska-Treder

mgr Magdalena Pernak

mgr Justyna Klimek

mgr Karolina Kasak

mgr Joanna Roszak